• 1Thu
    2Fri
    3Sat
    4Sun
    5Mon
    6Tue
    7Wed
    8Thu
    9Fri
    10Sat
    11Sun
    12Mon
    13Tue
    14Wed
    15Thu
    16Fri
    17Sat
    18Sun
    19Mon
    20Tue
    21Wed
    22Thu
    23Fri
    24Sat
    25Sun
    26Mon
    27Tue
    28Wed
    29Thu
    30Fri
    • 1Sat
      2Sun
      3Mon
      4Tue
      5Wed
      6Thu
      7Fri
      8Sat
      9Sun
      10Mon
      11Tue
      12Wed
      13Thu
      14Fri
      15Sat
      16Sun
      17Mon
      18Tue
      19Wed
      20Thu
      21Fri
      22Sat
      23Sun
      24Mon
      25Tue
      26Wed
      27Thu
      28Fri
      29Sat
      30Sun
      31Mon
      • 1Tue
        2Wed
        3Thu
        4Fri
        5Sat
        6Sun
        7Mon
        8Tue
        9Wed
        10Thu
        11Fri
        12Sat
        13Sun
        14Mon
        15Tue
        16Wed
        17Thu
        18Fri
        19Sat
        20Sun
        21Mon
        22Tue
        23Wed
        24Thu
        25Fri
        26Sat
        27Sun
        28Mon
        29Tue
        30Wed
        • 1Thu
          2Fri
          3Sat
          4Sun
          5Mon
          6Tue
          7Wed
          8Thu
          9Fri
          10Sat
          11Sun
          12Mon
          13Tue
          14Wed
          15Thu
          16Fri
          17Sat
          18Sun
          19Mon
          20Tue
          21Wed
          22Thu
          23Fri
          24Sat
          25Sun
          26Mon
          27Tue
          28Wed
          29Thu
          30Fri
          31Sat
          • 1Sun
            2Mon
            3Tue
            4Wed
            5Thu
            6Fri
            7Sat
            8Sun
            9Mon
            10Tue
            11Wed
            12Thu
            13Fri
            14Sat
            15Sun
            16Mon
            17Tue
            18Wed
            19Thu
            20Fri
            21Sat
            22Sun
            23Mon
            24Tue
            25Wed
            26Thu
            27Fri
            28Sat
            29Sun
            30Mon
            31Tue
            • 1Wed
              2Thu
              3Fri
              4Sat
              5Sun
              6Mon
              7Tue
              8Wed
              9Thu
              10Fri
              11Sat
              12Sun
              13Mon
              14Tue
              15Wed
              16Thu
              17Fri
              18Sat
              19Sun
              20Mon
              21Tue
              22Wed
              23Thu
              24Fri
              25Sat
              26Sun
              27Mon
              28Tue
              • 1Wed
                2Thu
                3Fri
                4Sat
                5Sun
                6Mon
                7Tue
                8Wed
                9Thu
                10Fri
                11Sat
                12Sun
                13Mon
                14Tue
                15Wed
                16Thu
                17Fri
                18Sat
                19Sun
                20Mon
                21Tue
                22Wed
                23Thu
                24Fri
                25Sat
                26Sun
                27Mon
                28Tue
                29Wed
                30Thu
                31Fri
                • 1Sat
                  2Sun
                  3Mon
                  4Tue
                  5Wed
                  6Thu
                  7Fri
                  8Sat
                  9Sun
                  10Mon
                  11Tue
                  12Wed
                  13Thu
                  14Fri
                  15Sat
                  16Sun
                  17Mon
                  18Tue
                  19Wed
                  20Thu
                  21Fri
                  22Sat
                  23Sun
                  24Mon
                  25Tue
                  26Wed
                  27Thu
                  28Fri
                  29Sat
                  30Sun
                  • 1Mon
                    2Tue
                    3Wed
                    4Thu
                    5Fri
                    6Sat
                    7Sun
                    8Mon
                    9Tue
                    10Wed
                    11Thu
                    12Fri
                    13Sat
                    14Sun
                    15Mon
                    16Tue
                    17Wed
                    18Thu
                    19Fri
                    20Sat
                    21Sun
                    22Mon
                    23Tue
                    24Wed
                    25Thu
                    26Fri
                    27Sat
                    28Sun
                    29Mon
                    30Tue
                    31Wed
                    • 1Thu
                      2Fri
                      3Sat
                      4Sun
                      5Mon
                      6Tue
                      7Wed
                      8Thu
                      9Fri
                      10Sat
                      11Sun
                      12Mon
                      13Tue
                      14Wed
                      15Thu
                      16Fri
                      17Sat
                      18Sun
                      19Mon
                      20Tue
                      21Wed
                      22Thu
                      23Fri
                      24Sat
                      25Sun
                      26Mon
                      27Tue
                      28Wed
                      29Thu
                      30Fri
                      • 1Sat
                        2Sun
                        3Mon
                        4Tue
                        5Wed
                        6Thu
                        7Fri
                        8Sat
                        9Sun
                        10Mon
                        11Tue
                        12Wed
                        13Thu
                        14Fri
                        15Sat
                        16Sun
                        17Mon
                        18Tue
                        19Wed
                        20Thu
                        21Fri
                        22Sat
                        23Sun
                        24Mon
                        25Tue
                        26Wed
                        27Thu
                        28Fri
                        29Sat
                        30Sun
                        31Mon
                        (SC) Flag to be flown for Feast of St Ignatius of Loyola
                        St Ignatius of Loyola
                        2
                        • 31 July
                          • (SC) Flag to be flown for Feast of St Ignatius of Loyola
                          • St Ignatius of Loyola
                      • 1Tue
                        2Wed
                        3Thu
                        4Fri
                        5Sat
                        6Sun
                        7Mon
                        8Tue
                        9Wed
                        10Thu
                        11Fri
                        12Sat
                        13Sun
                        14Mon
                        15Tue
                        16Wed
                        17Thu
                        (SC) A-Level Results Day
                        1
                        18Fri
                        (SC) Lourdes Pilgrimage (to 25th August)
                        1
                        19Sat
                        20Sun
                        21Mon
                        22Tue
                        23Wed
                        24Thu
                        (SC) GCSE Results Day
                        1
                        25Fri
                        (SC) Lourdes Pilgrimage Returns
                        1
                        26Sat
                        27Sun
                        28Mon
                        (SC) Pre-season: Netball / Hockey
                        1
                        29Tue
                        (SC) Flag to be flown for move of College from Liege
                        (SC) Pre-season: Netball / Hockey
                        2
                        30Wed
                        (SC) Pre-season: Netball / Hockey
                        1
                        31Thu
                        (SC/SMH) Staff Retreat
                        1st Hockey v Hillhouse (H) - TBC
                        2
                        • 17 August
                          • (SC) A-Level Results Day
                        • 18 August
                          • (SC) Lourdes Pilgrimage (to 25th August)
                        • 24 August
                          • (SC) GCSE Results Day
                        • 25 August
                          • (SC) Lourdes Pilgrimage Returns
                        • 28 August
                          • (SC) Pre-season: Netball / Hockey
                        • 29 August
                          • (SC) Flag to be flown for move of College from Liege
                          • (SC) Pre-season: Netball / Hockey
                        • 30 August
                          • (SC) Pre-season: Netball / Hockey
                        • 31 August
                          • (SC/SMH) Staff Retreat
                          • 1st Hockey v Hillhouse (H) - TBC
                      • 1Fri
                        (SC/SMH) Staff training day
                        (SC/SMH) Staff Mass - College Chapel
                        2
                        2Sat
                        (SC) Netball Pre-season festival at Sedbergh - 1st & 2nd TBC
                        1
                        3Sun
                        (SC) Committee retreat - Whalley Abbey
                        (SC/SMH) Mass 22nd Sunday of Year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        (SC) Rugby pre-season 1st & 2nd XV
                        3
                        4Mon
                        Week A
                        (SC) New boarders arrive
                        (SC) Staff training day
                        (SC) Rugby pre-season 1st & 2nd XV
                        2 more..
                        6
                        5Tue
                        (SC) Induction of all new pupils
                        (SC) Travelling Day for existing boarders. Return by 18:00
                        (SC) Departmental Meetings
                        (SC) Rugby pre-season 1st & 2nd XV
                        2 more..
                        6
                        6Wed
                        Day pupils return and classes begin
                        (SC) Ascensio Scholarum (Academy Room)
                        (SMH) Figures Induction Programme begins
                        7 more..
                        11
                        7Thu
                        (SMH) Dance Taster Day (Pre-Prep)
                        (SMH) Figures Induction Programme continues
                        (SMH) No Activities Prep & Elements may leave
                        3 more..
                        7
                        8Fri
                        (SC/SMH) The Birthday of Our Lady
                        (SMH) No Activities Prep & Elements may leave
                        (SMH) No Activities Figures and Rudiments may leave
                        2 more..
                        6
                        9Sat
                        (SC/SMH) St Peter Claver
                        (SMH) Rugby v Mount St Mary's (A) U12 & U13
                        Elements, Figures & Rudiments Sports Caoching
                        3 more..
                        7
                        10Sun
                        (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Bowling
                        (SC/SMH) Mass 23rd Sunday of the Year 'A' - St Peter's Churc
                        3
                        11Mon
                        (SMH) Activities begin
                        (SC) Week B
                        (SC) Poetry tutor meeting (Bayley Room)
                        4 more..
                        8
                        12Tue
                        (SC) Interline Assemblies - Whole School
                        (SMH) Figures lessons begin today
                        (SMH) Dance Taster Lower and Upper Prep
                        2 more..
                        6
                        13Wed
                        (SC/SMH) St John Chrysostom
                        (SMH) Rugby v Sedbergh, U10/11 & U10/11A (A)
                        (SC) Lower Grammar Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                        8 more..
                        12
                        14Thu
                        (SC/SMH) Shared Vision 1 - Venue TBC
                        (SC/SMH) The Exaltation of the Holy Cross
                        Dance Taster: Lower & Upper Elements
                        1 more..
                        5
                        15Fri
                        (SC/SMH) Shared Vision 1 - Venue TBC
                        (SC/SMH) Our Lady of Sorrows
                        (SMH) Rudiments Day - our Playroom 2017/18
                        2 more..
                        6
                        16Sat
                        (SC) North West Skill at Arms meeting
                        (SC/SMH) SS Cornelius and Cyprian
                        (SMH) U11 Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A)
                        9 more..
                        13
                        17Sun
                        (SC/SMH) Eucharistic Ministers' retreat
                        (SMH) Boarders' Outing: tbc
                        (SC/SMH) Mass 24th Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        1 more..
                        5
                        18Mon
                        (SC) Lower Grammar Retreat
                        (SC) Week A
                        (SC) Rhetoric IB fieldwork days. All Rh Geography IB pupils
                        5 more..
                        9
                        19Tue
                        (SC) Rhetoric IB fieldwork days. All Rh Geography IB pupils
                        (SMH) Dance Taster Figures and Rudiments
                        (SC) IDPE North West Regional Conference - Bayley Room
                        2 more..
                        6
                        20Wed
                        (SC/SMH) St Andrew Kim Taegon and companions
                        (SMH) U11 rugby Festival at Giggleswick (A)
                        (SC) Grammar Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                        8 more..
                        12
                        21Thu
                        (SC/SMH) St Matthew
                        (SC) Rhetoric AL Biology students UCLAN for a DNA/PCR worksh
                        (SMH) Swimming v St Pius X, U9, U10 & U11
                        2 more..
                        6
                        22Fri
                        (SC) Splendid Productions Drama Workshop - All Day
                        (SMH) BRB My First Ballet: Aladdin for Pre-Prep, Manchester
                        (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                        4
                        23Sat
                        (SC/SMH) St Pius of Pietrelcina
                        (SMH) U10 Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A)
                        (SC) Hockey V RGS Newcastle 1st (H)
                        5 more..
                        9
                        24Sun
                        (SMH) Baorders' Activity: International Home Weekend
                        (SC/SMH) Mass 25th Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        3
                        25Mon
                        (SC) Rhetoric Biology students out on fieldwork
                        (SC) Week B
                        (SC) IB Extended Essay supervisor meeting (Bayley Room)
                        4 more..
                        8
                        26Tue
                        (SC) Waterton Soc. How we will fight the next deadly virus?
                        2
                        27Wed
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Sixth Form Leadership Conference Wales
                        (SC) St Vincent de Paul
                        (SC) Rhetoric Biology students out on fieldwork
                        13 more..
                        17
                        28Thu
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Sixth Form Leadership Conference Wales
                        (SC) Syntax fieldwork day- Sy Geography pupils off timetable
                        (SMH) Swimming v Kirkham U12 & U13 (H)
                        3 more..
                        7
                        29Fri
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Sixth Form Leadership Conference Wales
                        (SC/SMH) SS Michael, Gabriel and Raphael - Archangels
                        (SC) Syntax fieldwork day - Sy Geography pupils off timetabl
                        2 more..
                        6
                        30Sat
                        (SC/SMH) St Jerome
                        (SC) Rhetoric Parents' Weekend
                        (SC) 'Hockey v Kings Macclesfield U14 (8 a side) (A)
                        4 more..
                        8
                        • 01 September
                          • (SC/SMH) Staff training day
                          • (SC/SMH) Staff Mass - College Chapel
                        • 02 September
                          • (SC) Netball Pre-season festival at Sedbergh - 1st & 2nd TBC
                        • 03 September
                          • (SC) Committee retreat - Whalley Abbey
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 22nd Sunday of Year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                          • (SC) Rugby pre-season 1st & 2nd XV
                        • 04 September
                          • Week A
                          • (SC) New boarders arrive
                          • (SC) Staff training day
                          • (SC) Rugby pre-season 1st & 2nd XV
                          • (SC) IB (Rh) History - submit IA 1st draft historical invest
                          • (SC) IB Rh Chemistry submission of IA Introduction
                        • 05 September
                          • (SC) Induction of all new pupils
                          • (SC) Travelling Day for existing boarders. Return by 18:00
                          • (SC) Departmental Meetings
                          • (SC) Rugby pre-season 1st & 2nd XV
                          • (SC) HoF meeting (Stuart Parlour)
                          • (SC) IB Steering Committee (Ref Function Room)
                        • 06 September
                          • Day pupils return and classes begin
                          • (SC) Ascensio Scholarum (Academy Room)
                          • (SMH) Figures Induction Programme begins
                          • (SC/SMH) Opening Mass of term - St Aloysius Gonzaga - St Pet
                          • (SC) SIMS photographs
                          • (SC) Lessons begin with Period 3
                          • (SMH) School Photographs
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st XV v Audenshaw (H)
                          • (SMH) No Activites: Prep & Elements may leave
                          • (SMH) No Activities Figures and Rudiments may leave
                        • 07 September
                          • (SMH) Dance Taster Day (Pre-Prep)
                          • (SMH) Figures Induction Programme continues
                          • (SMH) No Activities Prep & Elements may leave
                          • (SMH) No Activities Fogires and Rudiments may leave
                          • (SC) IB Poetry Students Welcome & Introduction (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) Politics Soc.: Dr J Mathers "Vladimir Putin & Russia"
                        • 08 September
                          • (SC/SMH) The Birthday of Our Lady
                          • (SMH) No Activities Prep & Elements may leave
                          • (SMH) No Activities Figures and Rudiments may leave
                          • (SC) Period 6 ? New Poets ALIS test
                          • (SC) 'Wiz'-through Wizard of Oz and cast auditions
                        • 09 September
                          • (SC/SMH) St Peter Claver
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Mount St Mary's (A) U12 & U13
                          • Elements, Figures & Rudiments Sports Caoching
                          • (SC) Hockey v Sedbergh U15 , U14 & junior B (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Sedbergh 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 11:10
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st, 2nd & U16A v Mount St Marys (H)
                        • 10 September
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Bowling
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 23rd Sunday of the Year 'A' - St Peter's Churc
                        • 11 September
                          • (SMH) Activities begin
                          • (SC) Week B
                          • (SC) Poetry tutor meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Wizard of Oz Lead Auditions (ends 19:15)
                          • (SC) IB Rh EE Submit 1st draft to supervisor and Managebac
                          • (SC) IB Rh Biology submit IA first draft
                        • 12 September
                          • (SC) Interline Assemblies - Whole School
                          • (SMH) Figures lessons begin today
                          • (SMH) Dance Taster Lower and Upper Prep
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc.:"Growing baby corals to rebuild reefs"
                          • (SC) New Syntaxians Yellis test
                        • 13 September
                          • (SC/SMH) St John Chrysostom
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Sedbergh, U10/11 & U10/11A (A)
                          • (SC) Lower Grammar Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Giggleswick, U12A & B , U13A & B (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby U15A & U14A v Audenshaw (A) - Depart 12:30
                          • (SMH) Netball v St Pius X, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Sedbergh, U12/13 & U12/U13A (H)
                          • (SC) IB Steering Committee (Ref Function Room)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • PAST Soc.: Prof. Jon Tonge: "The June17 General Election"
                        • 14 September
                          • (SC/SMH) Shared Vision 1 - Venue TBC
                          • (SC/SMH) The Exaltation of the Holy Cross
                          • Dance Taster: Lower & Upper Elements
                          • The Politics Soc.: Dr Matt Cole "The British Consortium"
                        • 15 September
                          • (SC/SMH) Shared Vision 1 - Venue TBC
                          • (SC/SMH) Our Lady of Sorrows
                          • (SMH) Rudiments Day - our Playroom 2017/18
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC) North West Skill at Arms meeting begins
                        • 16 September
                          • (SC) North West Skill at Arms meeting
                          • (SC/SMH) SS Cornelius and Cyprian
                          • (SMH) U11 Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v AKSU12A & U13A (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Austin Friars 1st & 2nd (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Austin Friars U15 & U14 (A) - Depart at 10:00
                          • (SMH) U11 Hockey Festival at Stockport Grammar
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Rossall U12A & B, U13A & B (A)
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st & 2nd v AKS Lytham (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby U15A+B & U14A+B v AKS Lytham (A) - Depart 11:45
                          • (SMH) Elements Girls Netball Coaching
                          • (SC) Boarders: Outdoor Cinema
                        • 17 September
                          • (SC/SMH) Eucharistic Ministers' retreat
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Outing: tbc
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 24th Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                          • (SC) North West Skill at Arms meeting ends
                        • 18 September
                          • (SC) Lower Grammar Retreat
                          • (SC) Week A
                          • (SC) Rhetoric IB fieldwork days. All Rh Geography IB pupils
                          • (SC) Whole School Benediction
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Tutor Meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan Audition (Dance Production)
                        • 19 September
                          • (SC) Rhetoric IB fieldwork days. All Rh Geography IB pupils
                          • (SMH) Dance Taster Figures and Rudiments
                          • (SC) IDPE North West Regional Conference - Bayley Room
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc:"We can edit our DNA, let's do it wisely"
                          • (SMH) Parents' Drinks Evening: Prep-Prep, Prep & Elements
                        • 20 September
                          • (SC/SMH) St Andrew Kim Taegon and companions
                          • (SMH) U11 rugby Festival at Giggleswick (A)
                          • (SC) Grammar Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SC) HoF meeting (Stuart Parlour)
                          • (SC) Football 1st & 2nd XI v Liverpool College (H)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Cundall Manor U12A & B, U13A & B (H)
                          • (SMH) Netball v Cundall Manor U11A & B (H)
                          • (SC) Netball v Westholme U14, U16 & U18 (A) - Depart 15:00
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC) PAST Soc: Prof S Alford "Tudor Merchants of London"
                        • 21 September
                          • (SC/SMH) St Matthew
                          • (SC) Rhetoric AL Biology students UCLAN for a DNA/PCR worksh
                          • (SMH) Swimming v St Pius X, U9, U10 & U11
                          • (SMH) Figures Parents' Drinks Evening
                          • (SC) Sixth Form Open Evening
                        • 22 September
                          • (SC) Splendid Productions Drama Workshop - All Day
                          • (SMH) BRB My First Ballet: Aladdin for Pre-Prep, Manchester
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                        • 23 September
                          • (SC/SMH) St Pius of Pietrelcina
                          • (SMH) U10 Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey V RGS Newcastle 1st (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey V RGS Newcastle U15 (H)
                          • (SMH) Elements, Figures and Rudiments Sports Coaching
                          • (SC) Hockey V RGS Newcastle U14 (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st, 2nd, U16A+B v Bradford Grammar School (A) -
                          • (SC) Rugby U15AB & U14A+B v Bradford Grammar School (H)
                        • 24 September
                          • (SMH) Baorders' Activity: International Home Weekend
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 25th Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        • 25 September
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Biology students out on fieldwork
                          • (SC) Week B
                          • (SC) IB Extended Essay supervisor meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SC) IB Rh Visual Arts ? interim deadline
                        • 26 September
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc. How we will fight the next deadly virus?
                        • 27 September
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Sixth Form Leadership Conference Wales
                          • (SC) St Vincent de Paul
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Biology students out on fieldwork
                          • (SC) Syntax Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass
                          • (SC) IB Steering Committee (Ref Function Room)
                          • (SMH) Netball v Wilmslow & Highfield, U10/11 (H)
                          • (SC)U18 Natwest Cup vs Ripley St Thomas 1st (A) Depart 12.00
                          • (SC) U15 Natwest Cup vs Ripley St Thomas U15 (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby Lancashire Cup U16, U14
                          • (SC) Football 1st & 2nd XI v QEGS Blackburn (H)
                          • (SC) Netball v Bradford Grammar School 1st & 2nd (H)
                          • (SMH) Sedbergh Rugby Festival, Wharfedale RFC, U10/11 (A)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Westholme, U12 & U13 (A&B tbc) (H)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC) PAST Soc.: Prof A Pollard "Warwick the Kingmaker"
                        • 28 September
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Sixth Form Leadership Conference Wales
                          • (SC) Syntax fieldwork day- Sy Geography pupils off timetable
                          • (SMH) Swimming v Kirkham U12 & U13 (H)
                          • (SC) Grammar and Poetry Direct Gold DofE Training
                          • (SC) Politics Soc:The Role of Parliament in British Politics
                          • (SC) Concert with the Headmaster & Special Guests (Top Ref)
                        • 29 September
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Sixth Form Leadership Conference Wales
                          • (SC/SMH) SS Michael, Gabriel and Raphael - Archangels
                          • (SC) Syntax fieldwork day - Sy Geography pupils off timetabl
                          • (SC/SMH) Choral workshop for Schola & SMH Choir
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                        • 30 September
                          • (SC/SMH) St Jerome
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Parents' Weekend
                          • (SC) 'Hockey v Kings Macclesfield U14 (8 a side) (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Kings Macclesfield U15 & U16 (A) -Depart 11:10
                          • (SC) 'Rugby v Liverpool College U15 & U14 (H)
                          • (SMH) U9 Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A)
                          • (SMH) Interline Cross Country
                      • 1Sun
                        (SC) Rhetoric Parents' Weekend
                        (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Ice Skating
                        (SC) CCF Field Day
                        1 more..
                        5
                        2Mon
                        (SC/SMH) The Holy Guardian Angels
                        Week A
                        (SC) Assessment week: LG, Grammar, Syntax and Rhetoric IB
                        5 more..
                        9
                        3Tue
                        (SMH) U9 Sports Festival at SMH
                        (SC/SMH) St Francis Borgia SJ
                        (SC) Waterton Soc. A secret weapon againse Zika...
                        4
                        4Wed
                        (SC/SMH) St Francis of Assisi
                        (SC) Edinburgh Gathering for our OS, parents and families
                        (SC) Poetry Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                        11 more..
                        15
                        5Thu
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Chaplains' Conference - Venue TBC
                        (SMH) William Magowan Memorial Gala, U9, U10 & U11
                        (SC) Magis talk - all Lower Line
                        3 more..
                        7
                        6Fri
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Chaplains' Conference
                        (SMH) St Pius Netball Tournament-Leyland Sports Association
                        (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                        2 more..
                        6
                        7Sat
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Governors' Training Day London
                        (SC) Caroline Holden ? Photography portfolio day ? All day
                        (SMH) U8 Tag Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A) tbc
                        13 more..
                        17
                        8Sun
                        (SMH) Jesuit Institute Ignite Conference (Barlborough Hall)
                        (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Blackpool Illuminations Evening
                        (SC) DofE Silver practice (Syntax) - Return 10/10/17 6pm
                        4
                        9Mon
                        (SC) DofE Silver practice expedition (Syntax)
                        (SMH) Jesuit Ignite Conference Barlborough Hall
                        Week B
                        6 more..
                        10
                        10Tue
                        (SMH) Jesuit Institute Ignite Conference Barlborough Hall
                        (SC) Waterton Soc: "Why we are storing billions of seeds"
                        (SC) Access arrangements referrals to Emma Winstanley
                        1 more..
                        5
                        11Wed
                        (SC) Rhetoric Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                        (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                        (SC) IB Full teacher meeting (Bayley Room)
                        8 more..
                        12
                        12Thu
                        (SMH) IAPS Hockey, Repton, U12 & U13 (Regional)
                        (SMH) Elements Theatre Trip: School of Rock, London
                        (SMH) Arts Award 'Explore' Day for Prep
                        5 more..
                        9
                        13Fri
                        (SMH) Arts Award 'Explore'Day for Prep
                        (SMH) 1st Line Period Ends
                        (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                        2 more..
                        6
                        14Sat
                        (SC) OS 2007 Reunion
                        (SC) Parents' Reception in Madrid
                        (SC) Boarders: Halloween Scarefest
                        7 more..
                        11
                        15Sun
                        Boarders' Outing: Cinema Trip
                        (SC) Higher Line Latin America trip (ends 22nd October)
                        (SC) DofE Gold qualifying expedition to Snowdonia (Rhetoric)
                        2 more..
                        6
                        16Mon
                        Week A
                        (SMH) Line Assembly
                        (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                        4 more..
                        8
                        17Tue
                        St Ignatius of Antioch
                        (SC) Rhetoric boys' catering consultation (Ref Function Room
                        (SC) Waterton Soc: "Visualising the wonder of a living cell
                        1 more..
                        5
                        18Wed
                        (SC/SMH) St Luke
                        (SC) Netball Tour to Dubai Leaves (return 25th October)
                        (SMH) Mini Rugby Tour departs, U12 & U13
                        7 more..
                        11
                        19Thu
                        (SC/SMH) Travelling day for all boarders
                        (SMH) Mini Rugby Tour, York, U12 & U13 v Pocklington (A)
                        4
                        20Fri
                        (SC) Trip to San Francisco - All Year Groups (return 26/10)
                        3
                        21Sat
                        (SC) College Flag: Feast of St Ursula (Syntax Feast)
                        3
                        22Sun
                        (SC) Higher Line Latin America trip (ends)
                        3
                        23Mon
                        2
                        24Tue
                        2
                        25Wed
                        2
                        26Thu
                        (SC) San Francisco Trip returns
                        3
                        27Fri
                        (SC) Association: Ignatian Retreat at Mayfield School
                        3
                        28Sat
                        (SC) Association: Ignatian Retreat at Mayfield School
                        3
                        29Sun
                        (SC) Association: Ignatian Retreat at Mayfield School
                        3
                        30Mon
                        IB November resit session starts (until 17th November)
                        Week A
                        1 more..
                        5
                        31Tue
                        2
                        • 01 October
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Parents' Weekend
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Ice Skating
                          • (SC) CCF Field Day
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 26th Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        • 02 October
                          • (SC/SMH) The Holy Guardian Angels
                          • Week A
                          • (SC) Assessment week: LG, Grammar, Syntax and Rhetoric IB
                          • (SMH) U8 Tag Rugby Festival at Manchester Grammar (A)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Tutor meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                        • 03 October
                          • (SMH) U9 Sports Festival at SMH
                          • (SC/SMH) St Francis Borgia SJ
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc. A secret weapon againse Zika...
                        • 04 October
                          • (SC/SMH) St Francis of Assisi
                          • (SC) Edinburgh Gathering for our OS, parents and families
                          • (SC) Poetry Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SC) HoF meeting (Stuart Parlour)
                          • (SC) Staff Meeting (AV Room)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Ermysted, U12A & U13A (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Westholme U14 & U15 (A) - Depart 13:00
                          • (SC) Football 1st & 2nd XI v Settle College (H)
                          • (SC) Netball v Stockport 1st, 2nd & 3rd (A) - Depart 12:50
                          • (SMH) Netball v Kirkham, U10 & U11 (H)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Kirkham, U12A & B, U13A & B (A)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) PAST Soc.: The Religious Art of Caravaggio
                        • 05 October
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Chaplains' Conference - Venue TBC
                          • (SMH) William Magowan Memorial Gala, U9, U10 & U11
                          • (SC) Magis talk - all Lower Line
                          • (SC) DofE Syntax kit check
                          • (SC) Politics Society: Dr.Busby "The Role of Congress in US"
                          • (SC) Gr/Sy/Po/Rh - Things I Know To Be True, Lowry Theatre
                        • 06 October
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Chaplains' Conference
                          • (SMH) St Pius Netball Tournament-Leyland Sports Association
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) Arts Award Gold ? Musical Showcase (Top Ref)
                          • (SC) Royal Academy of Dance - Examinations ? Entry Closing
                        • 07 October
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Governors' Training Day London
                          • (SC) Caroline Holden ? Photography portfolio day ? All day
                          • (SMH) U8 Tag Rugby Festival at Kirkham (A) tbc
                          • (SMH) SMH Open Day
                          • (SC) SAT at Stonyhurst
                          • (SMH) U9 Netball Festival TBC
                          • (SC/SMH) Our Lady of the Rosary
                          • (SMH) U10 Terra Nova Hockey Tournament (A) tbc
                          • (SC) Thomas Weld Society Lunch at Stonyhurst (Top Ref)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Bradford Grammar School - U14 & U15 (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Rossall 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 11:10
                          • (SMH) U11 Netball Coaching tbc
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Bradford Grammar, U12A & B, U13A & B (A)
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st, 2nd, 3rd & U14A+B v Lancaster RGS (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby U16A+B & U15A+B v Lancaster RGS (A)
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 27th Sunday of year 'A' - College Chapel
                        • 08 October
                          • (SMH) Jesuit Institute Ignite Conference (Barlborough Hall)
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Blackpool Illuminations Evening
                          • (SC) DofE Silver practice (Syntax) - Return 10/10/17 6pm
                        • 09 October
                          • (SC) DofE Silver practice expedition (Syntax)
                          • (SMH) Jesuit Ignite Conference Barlborough Hall
                          • Week B
                          • (SMH) Pre-Prep, Prep & Elements Parent/Teacher Consultations
                          • (SMH) U9 Rugby Festival at Manchester Grammar (A)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Poetry Tutor meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz.
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                        • 10 October
                          • (SMH) Jesuit Institute Ignite Conference Barlborough Hall
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc: "Why we are storing billions of seeds"
                          • (SC) Access arrangements referrals to Emma Winstanley
                          • (SC) IB Rh Biology ? submit IA final draft
                        • 11 October
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SC) IB Full teacher meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SMH) U11 Rugby Festival at Giggleswick (A)
                          • (SC) Football 1st & 2nd XI v Bolton (A) - Depart 12:45
                          • (SC) Netball v Sedbergh 1st , 2nd , 3rd (A) - Depart 12:50
                          • (SMH) Netball v Pownall Hall, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Sedbergh U14 & U15 (H)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) The Senior Essay Society: Col. John Downham - Title TBC
                          • (SC) Interim subject reports due: LG, G, Sy, Po&Rh IB & AL
                        • 12 October
                          • (SMH) IAPS Hockey, Repton, U12 & U13 (Regional)
                          • (SMH) Elements Theatre Trip: School of Rock, London
                          • (SMH) Arts Award 'Explore' Day for Prep
                          • (SC) Standing Tall UK - Grammar (Academy Room)
                          • (SC) Standing Tall UK - Syntax Girls (Academy Room)
                          • (SMH) Netball v Westholme, U11 (A)
                          • (SC) DofE Rhetoric Kit Check
                          • (SC)The Politics Soc:The Popularity and Unpopularity of PMs
                        • 13 October
                          • (SMH) Arts Award 'Explore'Day for Prep
                          • (SMH) 1st Line Period Ends
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) IB Rh Maths ? submit IA first draft
                          • (SC) IB Rh ToK submit formal essay plan
                        • 14 October
                          • (SC) OS 2007 Reunion
                          • (SC) Parents' Reception in Madrid
                          • (SC) Boarders: Halloween Scarefest
                          • (SC) Hockey v Ampleforth U14 & U15 (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Ampleforth 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 10:00
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Sedbergh, U12A & B, U13A & B (H)
                          • (SMH) Netball v Sedbergh, U10 7 U11 (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st & U16A v Rydal (A) - Depart 11:15
                          • (SC) Rugby U16B v St Peter's York (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby U15A & U14A v Rydal (H)
                        • 15 October
                          • Boarders' Outing: Cinema Trip
                          • (SC) Higher Line Latin America trip (ends 22nd October)
                          • (SC) DofE Gold qualifying expedition to Snowdonia (Rhetoric)
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 28th Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                          • (SC) Tutor reports due
                        • 16 October
                          • Week A
                          • (SMH) Line Assembly
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) IB CAS Supervisor meeting (IB Office)
                          • (SC) Rehearsal for the Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SMH) Music Showcase Concert, Centenaries Theatre
                        • 17 October
                          • St Ignatius of Antioch
                          • (SC) Rhetoric boys' catering consultation (Ref Function Room
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc: "Visualising the wonder of a living cell
                          • (SC) Curator Evening (Bayley Room)
                        • 18 October
                          • (SC/SMH) St Luke
                          • (SC) Netball Tour to Dubai Leaves (return 25th October)
                          • (SMH) Mini Rugby Tour departs, U12 & U13
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SMH) Netball v Stockport Grammar, U11 (U10s tbc) (H
                          • (SMH) Half Term begins at end of school day
                          • (SC) Half Term Begins
                          • (SC) IB Rh EE ? submit final draft, 3rd reflection Managebac
                          • (SC) IB Rh EE supervisors ? deadline for viva voce
                        • 19 October
                          • (SC/SMH) Travelling day for all boarders
                          • (SMH) Mini Rugby Tour, York, U12 & U13 v Pocklington (A)
                        • 20 October
                          • (SC) Trip to San Francisco - All Year Groups (return 26/10)
                        • 21 October
                          • (SC) College Flag: Feast of St Ursula (Syntax Feast)
                        • 22 October
                          • (SC) Higher Line Latin America trip (ends)
                        • 23 October
                        • 24 October
                        • 25 October
                        • 26 October
                          • (SC) San Francisco Trip returns
                        • 27 October
                          • (SC) Association: Ignatian Retreat at Mayfield School
                        • 28 October
                          • (SC) Association: Ignatian Retreat at Mayfield School
                        • 29 October
                          • (SC) Association: Ignatian Retreat at Mayfield School
                        • 30 October
                          • IB November resit session starts (until 17th November)
                          • Week A
                          • (SC) IB Rh Visual Arts interim deadline
                        • 31 October
                      • 1Wed
                        (SC/SMH) Travelling Day: Boarders return by 18:00
                        (SC/SMH) All Saints
                        4
                        2Thu
                        All Souls
                        (SC/SMH) Jesuit Institute Heads of RE Conference, Oxford TBC
                        (SC/SMH) Day pupils return and classes begin
                        4 more..
                        8
                        3Fri
                        (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                        (SMH) Annual Firework Display (Children for Children)
                        (SC) IB Rh Philosophy IA first draft deadline (analysis)
                        4
                        4Sat
                        (SC) College Open Day
                        (SC) National Schools Netball tournament (TBC)
                        (SC) St Charles Borromeo
                        3 more..
                        7
                        5Sun
                        (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Trampoline Park
                        (SC) Mass 31st Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        3
                        6Mon
                        Week B
                        (SC) Rhetoric Tutor Meeting (Bayley Room)
                        (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                        5 more..
                        9
                        7Tue
                        (SC) UKMT Senior Maths Challenge
                        (SC) Rh A-Level Theology Conference (Manchester) All Day
                        (SMH) IAPS Rugby - U11 depart
                        3 more..
                        7
                        8Wed
                        (SMH) U11 Rugby at IAPS Rugby Tournament (A)
                        (SC) Syntax Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                        (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                        10 more..
                        14
                        9Thu
                        (SC) Literary Festival
                        (SC) Dedication of the Lateran Basilica
                        (SMH) Swimming v QEGS, U12 & U13 (H)
                        3 more..
                        7
                        10Fri
                        (SC) Literary Festival
                        (SC) St Leo the Great
                        (SC/SMH) St Martin of Tours
                        1 more..
                        5
                        11Sat
                        (SC) Royal Academy of Dance ? Exams
                        (SC) Literary Festival
                        (SC) Stonyhurst at the Independent Schools' Show (Battersea)
                        8 more..
                        12
                        12Sun
                        (SC/SMH) Union Flag to be flown: Remembrance Day
                        (SMH) Boarders' Activity: Blandyke and Baorders' Talent Show
                        (SC/SMH) Remembrance Sunday Mass
                        2 more..
                        6
                        13Mon
                        (SC) St Stanislaus Kostka SJ
                        (SMH) Ten Ten Theatre visit SMH
                        Week A
                        8 more..
                        12
                        14Tue
                        (SC) St Joseph Pignatelli SJ
                        (SC) CAPITA SIMS Northern User Group conference
                        (SC) Higher Line Girls' Catering Consultation (Ref Function)
                        4 more..
                        8
                        15Wed
                        (SC) Jesuit Institute Shared Vision 2 - Venue TBC
                        (SC) Syntax GCSE Drama devised exam. Academy Room - All Day
                        (SC) Grammar GCSE Drama mock devised exam. Academy Room
                        11 more..
                        15
                        16Thu
                        (SC/SMH) Jesuit Institute: Shared Vision 2 - venue tbc
                        (SMH) SMH Cross Country Championships
                        (SMH) LAMDA Showcase, Centenaries Theatre
                        1 more..
                        5
                        17Fri
                        (SC/SMH) Jesuit Institute Shared Vision 2 - Venue TBC
                        (SC) St Elizabeth of Hungary
                        (SC) Thomas Weld Society Lunch (London)
                        3 more..
                        7
                        18Sat
                        (SC) ISTD Dance Exams ? Saturday 18th November (Provisional)
                        (SC) Sixth Form Scholarship Exams
                        (SMH) Hockey v Rydal, U12 & U13 (H)
                        3 more..
                        7
                        19Sun
                        (SC) Jesuit Deputy Heads' Conference at Stonyhurst
                        (SC/SMH) Rehearsal for Wizard of Oz
                        (SC) Mass 33rd Sunday of year 'A' - College Chapel
                        4
                        20Mon
                        Week B
                        (SC) Work Scrutiny Week
                        (SC) Jesuit Deputy Heads' Conference at Stonyhurst
                        3 more..
                        7
                        21Tue
                        (SC/SMH) The Presentation of Our Lady
                        (SC) Jesuit Deputy Heads' Conference at Stonyhurst
                        (SMH) U9 Rugby Festival at Ashville
                        2 more..
                        6
                        22Wed
                        (SC) College flag to be flown: St Cecilia (Poetry Feast)
                        (SC)Poetry Playroom Mass - St Cecilia - College Chapel
                        (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                        12 more..
                        16
                        23Thu
                        (SMH) Netball v QEGS, U13 (H)
                        (SC) DofE Grammar Expedition Training 1 - Bronze
                        (SC)The Politics Society: Dr M Simpson The US Supreme Court
                        1 more..
                        5
                        24Fri
                        (SC/SMH) St Andrew Dung-lac and companions
                        (SC) Calendar Meeting (Mister Patrick)
                        (SC) Rehearsal for Wizard of Oz
                        1 more..
                        5
                        25Sat
                        (SC) College flag to be flown: St Catherine Feast (Rhetoric)
                        (SC/SMH) St Catherine of Alexandria
                        (SC/SMH) SMH 11+ Entrance Assessment Day
                        7 more..
                        11
                        26Sun
                        (SMH) Boarders' Activity: SMH Relaxation Weekend
                        (SC/SMH) Mass Christ the King 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        (SC) Final weekend rehearsal for The Wizard of Oz. Academy
                        4
                        27Mon
                        Week A
                        (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                        (SC) IB CAS Supervisor meeting (IB Office)
                        5 more..
                        9
                        28Tue
                        (SMH) Rugby v Westville, U8 & U9 (H)
                        (SC) Waterton Society: "The Magnificence of Spider Silk"
                        (SC) Dress rehearsal for The Wizard of Oz. Academy Room
                        4
                        29Wed
                        (SC) IB Rh German/Italian A ? oral presentations
                        (SC) Grammar Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                        (SC) IB Steering Committee (Ref Function Room)
                        7 more..
                        11
                        30Thu
                        (SC/SMH) St Andrew
                        (SC) Union flag; National Flag on second pole: St Andrew's
                        3
                        • 01 November
                          • (SC/SMH) Travelling Day: Boarders return by 18:00
                          • (SC/SMH) All Saints
                        • 02 November
                          • All Souls
                          • (SC/SMH) Jesuit Institute Heads of RE Conference, Oxford TBC
                          • (SC/SMH) Day pupils return and classes begin
                          • (SC) Oxford and Cambridge entrance tests (a.m.)
                          • IB Rh Group1 Languages A ? individual oral commentary
                          • (SMH) 2nd Line Period begins
                          • (SC) IB Rh Chemistry IA interim deadline
                        • 03 November
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SMH) Annual Firework Display (Children for Children)
                          • (SC) IB Rh Philosophy IA first draft deadline (analysis)
                        • 04 November
                          • (SC) College Open Day
                          • (SC) National Schools Netball tournament (TBC)
                          • (SC) St Charles Borromeo
                          • (SMH) Elements, Figures and Rudiments Sports Coaching
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Aysgarth, U8, U9, U1 & U11 (H)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Aysgarth, U12 & U13 (A)
                        • 05 November
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Trampoline Park
                          • (SC) Mass 31st Sunday of year 'A' - St Peter's Church
                        • 06 November
                          • Week B
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Tutor Meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SC) DofE Rhetoric Gold Presentation Evening - Top Ref
                          • (SC) IB Rh Group 2 Languages B deadline for WA
                          • (SC) IB Rh Geography ? IA first draft deadline
                        • 07 November
                          • (SC) UKMT Senior Maths Challenge
                          • (SC) Rh A-Level Theology Conference (Manchester) All Day
                          • (SMH) IAPS Rugby - U11 depart
                          • (SC) Grammar boys' Catering Consultation (Ref Function Room)
                          • (SC) Waterton Society: "What you need to know about CRISPR"
                          • (SMH) Swimming v Westholme, U12 & U13 (H)
                        • 08 November
                          • (SMH) U11 Rugby at IAPS Rugby Tournament (A)
                          • (SC) Syntax Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SMH) U10 Packwood Hockey Tournament
                          • (SMH) U11 Hockey at IAPS Hockey Festival (A)
                          • (SC) HoF meeting (Stuart Parlour)
                          • (SC) Football v Hutton Grammar School 1st & 2nd XI (H)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Pownall Hall, U10 & U11 (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Kirkham Grammar School 1st & 2nd (A)
                          • (SMH) Netball v AKS, U12 & U13 (A)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • PAST Soc: D Knight: G. Eyston - Engineer and Record breaker
                          • (SC) Arts Award Gold - Fashion Events - Academy Room
                        • 09 November
                          • (SC) Literary Festival
                          • (SC) Dedication of the Lateran Basilica
                          • (SMH) Swimming v QEGS, U12 & U13 (H)
                          • (SC) Bethany Mass for deceased loved ones - College Chapel
                          • (SC) Politics Soc. Dr Herbert: Role of President in politics
                          • (SC) Lowry Theatre, Cabaret - Gr/Sy/Po/Rh
                        • 10 November
                          • (SC) Literary Festival
                          • (SC) St Leo the Great
                          • (SC/SMH) St Martin of Tours
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                        • 11 November
                          • (SC) Royal Academy of Dance ? Exams
                          • (SC) Literary Festival
                          • (SC) Stonyhurst at the Independent Schools' Show (Battersea)
                          • (SC) National Schools Netball tournament (TBC)
                          • (SC/SMH) Act of Rememberance
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Sedbergh, U9, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SMH) Figures and Rudiments Girls Sports Coaching
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st, 2nd, 3rd & U16A+B v Ampleforth (A)
                          • (SC) Rugby U15A+B & U14A+B v Ampleforth (H)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Packwood, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Packwood, U12 & U13 (H)
                        • 12 November
                          • (SC/SMH) Union Flag to be flown: Remembrance Day
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Activity: Blandyke and Baorders' Talent Show
                          • (SC/SMH) Remembrance Sunday Mass
                          • (SC/SMH) Senior Company to parade Hurst Green
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                        • 13 November
                          • (SC) St Stanislaus Kostka SJ
                          • (SMH) Ten Ten Theatre visit SMH
                          • Week A
                          • (SC)Assessment Week - Rh, A-Level, Poetry A-Level & IB
                          • (SC) Poetry Tutor meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SC/SMH) The Nutcracker, Preston Charter Theatre
                          • (SC) IB Rh History IA final draft deadline
                          • (SC) IB Po EE ? Upload RQ to Managebac
                        • 14 November
                          • (SC) St Joseph Pignatelli SJ
                          • (SC) CAPITA SIMS Northern User Group conference
                          • (SC) Higher Line Girls' Catering Consultation (Ref Function)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Ashville, U9 (A)
                          • (SMH) Netball v St Pius X, U9 (H)
                          • (SC)Waterton Soc.No one should die because they live too far
                          • (SC) DofE Poetry Gold expedition training
                        • 15 November
                          • (SC) Jesuit Institute Shared Vision 2 - Venue TBC
                          • (SC) Syntax GCSE Drama devised exam. Academy Room - All Day
                          • (SC) Grammar GCSE Drama mock devised exam. Academy Room
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Playroom Mass - St Albert the Great - College
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SMH) U13 Packwood Hockey Tournament (A)
                          • (SMH) U10 & U11 at Sedbergh Rugby Festival (A)
                          • (SC) IB Steering Committee (Ref Function Room)
                          • (SC) Rugby 2nd v Carr Hill (H)
                          • (SC) Football 1st & 2nd XI v Settle College (A)
                          • (SC) Netball v Woodhouse Grove 1st, 2nd & 3rd (A)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Liverpool College, U10, U11A & B (A)
                          • (SMH) Meeting for Parents: Sacramental Preparation
                          • (SC) Arts Award Gold ? Fashion Events - Top Ref
                        • 16 November
                          • (SC/SMH) Jesuit Institute: Shared Vision 2 - venue tbc
                          • (SMH) SMH Cross Country Championships
                          • (SMH) LAMDA Showcase, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SC) The Politics Society: Dr M Garnett: Devolution & the EU
                        • 17 November
                          • (SC/SMH) Jesuit Institute Shared Vision 2 - Venue TBC
                          • (SC) St Elizabeth of Hungary
                          • (SC) Thomas Weld Society Lunch (London)
                          • (SC) Rehearsals for the Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) Stonyhurst Association Annual Dinner, London
                          • (SC) Deadline for entries to Easter term calendar
                        • 18 November
                          • (SC) ISTD Dance Exams ? Saturday 18th November (Provisional)
                          • (SC) Sixth Form Scholarship Exams
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Rydal, U12 & U13 (H)
                          • (SMH) Elements, Figures and Rudiments Girls Sports Coaching
                          • (SC) Hockey v Rydal U14 & junior B (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Rydal 1st & U15 (A) - Depart 10:00
                        • 19 November
                          • (SC) Jesuit Deputy Heads' Conference at Stonyhurst
                          • (SC/SMH) Rehearsal for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) Mass 33rd Sunday of year 'A' - College Chapel
                        • 20 November
                          • Week B
                          • (SC) Work Scrutiny Week
                          • (SC) Jesuit Deputy Heads' Conference at Stonyhurst
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rehearsal for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                        • 21 November
                          • (SC/SMH) The Presentation of Our Lady
                          • (SC) Jesuit Deputy Heads' Conference at Stonyhurst
                          • (SMH) U9 Rugby Festival at Ashville
                          • (SC) Waterton Society: "How pollution is changing the ocean'
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Giggelswick, U9 (H)
                        • 22 November
                          • (SC) College flag to be flown: St Cecilia (Poetry Feast)
                          • (SC)Poetry Playroom Mass - St Cecilia - College Chapel
                          • (SMH) Whole School Mass, Centenaries Theatre
                          • (SC) HoF meeting (Stuart Parlour)
                          • (SC) Staff Meeting (AV Room)
                          • (SMH) U11 7s Rugby Festival at Giggleswick (A)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v The Ryleys, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SC) Football 1st & 2nd XI v Hulme Grammar School (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Sedbergh 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 12:50
                          • (SC) Netball v Sedbergh U15, U14 A+B (H)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Ripley St Thomas, U12A & U13A (H)
                          • (SMH) Netball v ripley St Thomas, U12B & U13B (H)
                          • (SC) Rehearsal for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) Access arrangements referrals to Emma Winstanley
                          • (SC) IB (Rh) Mathematics ? SL/HL ? IA coursework deadline
                        • 23 November
                          • (SMH) Netball v QEGS, U13 (H)
                          • (SC) DofE Grammar Expedition Training 1 - Bronze
                          • (SC)The Politics Society: Dr M Simpson The US Supreme Court
                          • (SC) Arts Award Gold - Fashion Event
                        • 24 November
                          • (SC/SMH) St Andrew Dung-lac and companions
                          • (SC) Calendar Meeting (Mister Patrick)
                          • (SC) Rehearsal for Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC) IB Rh Economics IA first draft (international) deadline
                        • 25 November
                          • (SC) College flag to be flown: St Catherine Feast (Rhetoric)
                          • (SC/SMH) St Catherine of Alexandria
                          • (SC/SMH) SMH 11+ Entrance Assessment Day
                          • (SMH) Hockey v AKS, U9 (H)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Rossall U14 & U15 (H)
                          • (SMH) Elements, Figures and Rudiments Girls Sports Coaching
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Kirkham, U9 & U11 (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Rossall 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 11:10
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st, 2nd, 3rd & U16A v Kings Macclesfield (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby U15A+B & U14A+B v Kings Macclesfield (A)
                        • 26 November
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Activity: SMH Relaxation Weekend
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass Christ the King 'A' - St Peter's Church
                          • (SC) Final weekend rehearsal for The Wizard of Oz. Academy
                        • 27 November
                          • Week A
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) IB CAS Supervisor meeting (IB Office)
                          • (SC) King's Division Military Band - brass workshop
                          • (SC) Technical rehearsal for The Wizard of Oz
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SC) IB Po Visual Arts ? interim deadline
                          • (SC) IB (Rh) Philosophy IA final draft deadline
                        • 28 November
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Westville, U8 & U9 (H)
                          • (SC) Waterton Society: "The Magnificence of Spider Silk"
                          • (SC) Dress rehearsal for The Wizard of Oz. Academy Room
                        • 29 November
                          • (SC) IB Rh German/Italian A ? oral presentations
                          • (SC) Grammar Playroom Mass - College Chapel
                          • (SC) IB Steering Committee (Ref Function Room)
                          • (SC) 2nd Hockey v Westholme (A) - Depart 13:00
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Ermysted, U12 & U13 (A)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Westville, U10 & U11 (H)
                          • (SMH) Netball v Giggleswick, U12A & B, U13A & B (A)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Giggleswick, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SC) 1st Hockey v Bradford Grammar School (H)
                          • (SC) Final dress rehearsal for The Wizard of Oz. Academy Ro
                        • 30 November
                          • (SC/SMH) St Andrew
                          • (SC) Union flag; National Flag on second pole: St Andrew's
                      • 1Fri
                        (SC) College flag to be flown: Feast of St Edmund Campion
                        (SMH) 2nd Line Period ends
                        (SC) SAT at Stonyhurst
                        4 more..
                        8
                        2Sat
                        (SC) SAT at Stonyhurst
                        (SC/SMH) Rudiments' Parents Visit to College with FAQs
                        (SMH) Hockey v Sedbergh & Rydal, U9 (H)
                        7 more..
                        11
                        3Sun
                        (SC) Parents' retreat
                        (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Shopping at the Trafford Centre
                        (SC/SMH) Mass 1st Advent 'B' - St Peter's Church
                        4
                        4Mon
                        Week B
                        (SC) College flag to be flown: St Barbara Feast (Grammar)
                        (SMH) Line Assembly
                        7 more..
                        11
                        5Tue
                        (SC) Lower Grammar Playroom Mass - St. Nicholas - College Ch
                        (SC) Waterton Soc "How human noise affects ocean habitats
                        3
                        6Wed
                        (SC) IB Full teacher meeting (Bayley Room)
                        (SMH) Hockey v Terra Nova, U13 (A)
                        (SMH) Hockey v Terra Nova, U10 & U11 (H)
                        5 more..
                        9
                        7Thu
                        (SC/SMH) Magis: Karl Hopwood e safety
                        Revision, IAs and the Core - how to succeed in Year 2 of IB
                        (SC) Tutor reports due
                        4
                        8Fri
                        (SC/SMH) Opening of the Old Chapel Museum
                        (SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                        (SC) Rh IB Theatre Arts final deadline for Director's Notebo
                        4
                        9Sat
                        (SMH Interline Swimming
                        (SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                        (SC) Boarders: Lower Line Christmas Dinner
                        4 more..
                        8
                        10Sun
                        (SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                        (SMH) Interline Rugby and Hockey
                        (SC/SMH) Mass - 2nd Advent 'B' - St. Nicholas
                        1 more..
                        5
                        11Mon
                        Week A
                        (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                        (SC) Rhetoric Fair - Periods 4 & 5 cancelled
                        2 more..
                        6
                        12Tue
                        (SMH) End of Term Carol Service, St Peter's Church
                        (SMH) Pupils departing by car may leave after the Carol Serv
                        (SC) College Carol Service
                        1 more..
                        5
                        13Wed
                        (SC/SMH) Travelling day for all boarders
                        2
                        14Thu
                        1
                        15Fri
                        1
                        16Sat
                        1
                        17Sun
                        1
                        18Mon
                        1
                        19Tue
                        1
                        20Wed
                        1
                        21Thu
                        1
                        22Fri
                        1
                        23Sat
                        1
                        24Sun
                        1
                        25Mon
                        1
                        26Tue
                        1
                        27Wed
                        1
                        28Thu
                        1
                        29Fri
                        1
                        30Sat
                        1
                        31Sun
                        1
                        • 01 December
                          • (SC) College flag to be flown: Feast of St Edmund Campion
                          • (SMH) 2nd Line Period ends
                          • (SC) SAT at Stonyhurst
                          • (SC/SMH) Campion Day Mass - St Peter's Church
                          • (SC) Christmas Ladies Lunch ? Stanley House Hotel and Spa
                          • (SMH) Headmaster's Concert, CentenariesTtheatre
                          • (SC) Whole School Production, The Wizard of Oz. Academy Roo
                        • 02 December
                          • (SC) SAT at Stonyhurst
                          • (SC/SMH) Rudiments' Parents Visit to College with FAQs
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Sedbergh & Rydal, U9 (H)
                          • (SMH) Netball v Harrogate Ladies College, U12A&B, U13A&B (A)
                          • (SC) Hockey v Giggleswick 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 11:10
                          • (SC) Hockey v Giggleswick U15 & U14 (H)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v AKS, U10 & U11 (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby 1st, 2nd & U16A v Giggleswick (H)
                          • (SC) Rugby U15AB & U14A+B v Giggleswick (A) - Depart 11:30
                          • (SC) Whole School Production, The Wizard of Oz. Academy Roo
                        • 03 December
                          • (SC) Parents' retreat
                          • (SMH) Boarders' Outing: Shopping at the Trafford Centre
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass 1st Advent 'B' - St Peter's Church
                        • 04 December
                          • Week B
                          • (SC) College flag to be flown: St Barbara Feast (Grammar)
                          • (SMH) Line Assembly
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SC) All access arrangements for mock exams due in
                          • (SC) Full subject reports due all playrooms
                          • (SC) IB Po EE ? Upload 1st reflection to Managebac
                          • (SC) IB Rh Visual Arts ? interim deadline
                          • (SC) IB Rh Geography IA final draft deadline
                        • 05 December
                          • (SC) Lower Grammar Playroom Mass - St. Nicholas - College Ch
                          • (SC) Waterton Soc "How human noise affects ocean habitats
                        • 06 December
                          • (SC) IB Full teacher meeting (Bayley Room)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Terra Nova, U13 (A)
                          • (SMH) Hockey v Terra Nova, U10 & U11 (H)
                          • (SMH) Rugby v Terra Nova, U12 & U13 (H)
                          • (SMH) Rugyb v Terra Nova, U10 & U11 (A)
                          • (SC/SMH) The Little Mermaid ? Leeds Grand Theatre
                          • (SC) IB Rh Computer Science IA Programming deadline
                          • (SC) IB Rh ToK First full essay draft submission
                        • 07 December
                          • (SC/SMH) Magis: Karl Hopwood e safety
                          • Revision, IAs and the Core - how to succeed in Year 2 of IB
                          • (SC) Tutor reports due
                        • 08 December
                          • (SC/SMH) Opening of the Old Chapel Museum
                          • (SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                          • (SC) Rh IB Theatre Arts final deadline for Director's Notebo
                        • 09 December
                          • (SMH Interline Swimming
                          • (SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                          • (SC) Boarders: Lower Line Christmas Dinner
                          • (SC) The Immaculate Conception
                          • (SC/SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                          • (SC) Mount St Mary's Hockey 1st & 2nd (A) - Depart 11:10
                          • (SC) Mount St Mary's Hockey U14 & U15 (H)
                        • 10 December
                          • (SMH) SMH Parents' Weekend
                          • (SMH) Interline Rugby and Hockey
                          • (SC/SMH) Mass - 2nd Advent 'B' - St. Nicholas
                          • (SC) Playroom reports due
                        • 11 December
                          • Week A
                          • (SC) SCHW meeting (GY1)
                          • (SC) Rhetoric Fair - Periods 4 & 5 cancelled
                          • (SC/SMH) Peter Pan ? Dance Production ? Main Cast Rehearsals
                          • (SC) Association Carol Service followed by refreshments
                        • 12 December
                          • (SMH) End of Term Carol Service, St Peter's Church
                          • (SMH) Pupils departing by car may leave after the Carol Serv
                          • (SC) College Carol Service
                          • (SC) Term ends after Carol Service
                        • 13 December
                          • (SC/SMH) Travelling day for all boarders
                        • 14 December
                        • 15 December
                        • 16 December
                        • 17 December
                        • 18 December
                        • 19 December
                        • 20 December
                        • 21 December
                        • 22 December
                        • 23 December
                        • 24 December
                        • 25 December
                        • 26 December
                        • 27 December
                        • 28 December
                        • 29 December
                        • 30 December
                        • 31 December
                      • 1Mon
                        1
                        2Tue
                        1
                        3Wed
                        1
                        4Thu
                        1
                        5Fri
                        1
                        6Sat
                        1
                        7Sun
                        1
                        8Mon
                        1
                        9Tue
                        1
                        10Wed
                        1
                        11Thu
                        1
                        12Fri
                        1
                        13Sat
                        1
                        14Sun
                        1
                        15Mon
                        1
                        16Tue
                        1
                        17Wed
                        1
                        18Thu
                        1
                        19Fri
                        1
                        20Sat
                        1
                        21Sun
                        1
                        22Mon
                        1
                        23Tue
                        1
                        24Wed
                        1
                        25Thu
                        1
                        26Fri
                        1
                        27Sat
                        1
                        28Sun
                        1
                        29Mon
                        1
                        30Tue
                        1
                        31Wed
                        1
                        • 01 January
                        • 02 January
                        • 03 January
                        • 04 January
                        • 05 January
                        • 06 January
                        • 07 January
                        • 08 January
                        • 09 January
                        • 10 January
                        • 11 January
                        • 12 January
                        • 13 January
                        • 14 January
                        • 15 January
                        • 16 January
                        • 17 January
                        • 18 January
                        • 19 January
                        • 20 January
                        • 21 January
                        • 22 January
                        • 23 January
                        • 24 January
                        • 25 January
                        • 26 January
                        • 27 January
                        • 28 January
                        • 29 January
                        • 30 January
                        • 31 January
                      • 1Thu
                        1
                        2Fri
                        1
                        3Sat
                        1
                        4Sun
                        1
                        5Mon
                        1
                        6Tue
                        1
                        7Wed
                        1
                        8Thu
                        1
                        9Fri
                        1
                        10Sat
                        1
                        11Sun
                        1
                        12Mon
                        1
                        13Tue
                        1
                        14Wed
                        1
                        15Thu
                        1
                        16Fri
                        2
                        17Sat
                        2
                        18Sun
                        2
                        19Mon
                        2
                        20Tue
                        2
                        21Wed
                        2
                        22Thu
                        2
                        23Fri
                        2
                        24Sat
                        2
                        25Sun
                        2
                        26Mon
                        2
                        27Tue
                        1
                        28Wed
                        1
                        • 01 February
                        • 02 February
                        • 03 February
                        • 04 February
                        • 05 February
                        • 06 February
                        • 07 February
                        • 08 February
                        • 09 February
                        • 10 February
                        • 11 February
                        • 12 February
                        • 13 February
                        • 14 February
                        • 15 February
                        • 16 February
                        • 17 February
                        • 18 February
                        • 19 February
                        • 20 February
                        • 21 February
                        • 22 February
                        • 23 February
                        • 24 February
                        • 25 February
                        • 26 February
                        • 27 February
                        • 28 February
                      • 1Thu
                        1
                        2Fri
                        1
                        3Sat
                        1
                        4Sun
                        1
                        5Mon
                        1
                        6Tue
                        1
                        7Wed
                        1
                        8Thu
                        1
                        9Fri
                        1
                        10Sat
                        1
                        11Sun
                        1
                        12Mon
                        1
                        13Tue
                        1
                        14Wed
                        1
                        15Thu
                        1
                        16Fri
                        1
                        17Sat
                        1
                        18Sun
                        1
                        19Mon
                        1
                        20Tue
                        1
                        21Wed
                        1
                        22Thu
                        1
                        23Fri
                        1
                        24Sat
                        1
                        25Sun
                        1
                        26Mon
                        1
                        27Tue
                        1
                        28Wed
                        1
                        29Thu
                        1
                        30Fri
                        1
                        31Sat
                        1
                        • 01 March
                        • 02 March
                        • 03 March
                        • 04 March
                        • 05 March
                        • 06 March
                        • 07 March
                        • 08 March
                        • 09 March
                        • 10 March
                        • 11 March
                        • 12 March
                        • 13 March
                        • 14 March
                        • 15 March
                        • 16 March
                        • 17 March
                        • 18 March
                        • 19 March
                        • 20 March
                        • 21 March
                        • 22 March
                        • 23 March
                        • 24 March
                        • 25 March
                        • 26 March
                        • 27 March
                        • 28 March
                        • 29 March
                        • 30 March
                        • 31 March
                      • 1Sun
                        1
                        2Mon
                        1
                        3Tue
                        1
                        4Wed
                        1
                        5Thu
                        1
                        6Fri
                        1
                        7Sat
                        1
                        8Sun
                        1
                        9Mon
                        1
                        10Tue
                        1
                        11Wed
                        1
                        12Thu
                        1
                        13Fri
                        1
                        14Sat
                        1
                        15Sun
                        1
                        16Mon
                        1
                        17Tue
                        1
                        18Wed
                        1
                        19Thu
                        1
                        20Fri
                        1
                        21Sat
                        1
                        22Sun
                        1
                        23Mon
                        1
                        24Tue
                        1
                        25Wed
                        1
                        26Thu
                        1
                        27Fri
                        1
                        28Sat
                        1
                        29Sun
                        1
                        30Mon
                        1
                        • 01 April
                        • 02 April
                        • 03 April
                        • 04 April
                        • 05 April
                        • 06 April
                        • 07 April
                        • 08 April
                        • 09 April
                        • 10 April
                        • 11 April
                        • 12 April
                        • 13 April
                        • 14 April
                        • 15 April
                        • 16 April
                        • 17 April
                        • 18 April
                        • 19 April
                        • 20 April
                        • 21 April
                        • 22 April
                        • 23 April
                        • 24 April
                        • 25 April
                        • 26 April
                        • 27 April
                        • 28 April
                        • 29 April
                        • 30 April
                      • 1Tue
                        1
                        2Wed
                        1
                        3Thu
                        1
                        4Fri
                        1
                        5Sat
                        1
                        6Sun
                        1
                        7Mon
                        1
                        8Tue
                        1
                        9Wed
                        1
                        10Thu
                        1
                        11Fri
                        1
                        12Sat
                        1
                        13Sun
                        1
                        14Mon
                        1
                        15Tue
                        1
                        16Wed
                        1
                        17Thu
                        1
                        18Fri
                        1
                        19Sat
                        1
                        20Sun
                        1
                        21Mon
                        1
                        22Tue
                        1
                        23Wed
                        1
                        24Thu
                        1
                        25Fri
                        1
                        26Sat
                        2
                        27Sun
                        2
                        28Mon
                        2
                        29Tue
                        2
                        30Wed
                        2
                        31Thu
                        2
                        • 01 May
                        • 02 May
                        • 03 May
                        • 04 May
                        • 05 May
                        • 06 May
                        • 07 May
                        • 08 May
                        • 09 May
                        • 10 May
                        • 11 May
                        • 12 May
                        • 13 May
                        • 14 May
                        • 15 May
                        • 16 May
                        • 17 May
                        • 18 May
                        • 19 May
                        • 20 May
                        • 21 May
                        • 22 May
                        • 23 May
                        • 24 May
                        • 25 May
                        • 26 May
                        • 27 May
                        • 28 May
                        • 29 May
                        • 30 May
                        • 31 May
                      • 1Fri
                        2
                        2Sat
                        2
                        3Sun
                        2
                        4Mon
                        2
                        5Tue
                        1
                        6Wed
                        1
                        7Thu
                        1
                        8Fri
                        1
                        9Sat
                        1
                        10Sun
                        1
                        11Mon
                        1
                        12Tue
                        1
                        13Wed
                        1
                        14Thu
                        1
                        15Fri
                        1
                        16Sat
                        1
                        17Sun
                        1
                        18Mon
                        1
                        19Tue
                        1
                        20Wed
                        1
                        21Thu
                        1
                        22Fri
                        1
                        23Sat
                        1
                        24Sun
                        1
                        25Mon
                        1
                        26Tue
                        1
                        27Wed
                        1
                        28Thu
                        1
                        29Fri
                        1
                        30Sat
                        1
                        • 01 June
                        • 02 June
                        • 03 June
                        • 04 June
                        • 05 June
                        • 06 June
                        • 07 June
                        • 08 June
                        • 09 June
                        • 10 June
                        • 11 June
                        • 12 June
                        • 13 June
                        • 14 June
                        • 15 June
                        • 16 June
                        • 17 June
                        • 18 June
                        • 19 June
                        • 20 June
                        • 21 June
                        • 22 June
                        • 23 June
                        • 24 June
                        • 25 June
                        • 26 June
                        • 27 June
                        • 28 June
                        • 29 June
                        • 30 June
                      • 1Sun
                        1
                        2Mon
                        1
                        3Tue
                        1
                        4Wed
                        1
                        5Thu
                        1
                        6Fri
                        1
                        7Sat
                        1
                        8Sun
                        1
                        9Mon
                        1
                        10Tue
                        1
                        11Wed
                        1
                        12Thu
                        1
                        13Fri
                        1
                        14Sat
                        1
                        15Sun
                        1
                        16Mon
                        1
                        17Tue
                        1
                        18Wed
                        1
                        19Thu
                        1
                        20Fri
                        1
                        21Sat
                        1
                        22Sun
                        1
                        23Mon
                        1
                        24Tue
                        1
                        25Wed
                        1
                        26Thu
                        1
                        27Fri
                        1
                        28Sat
                        1
                        29Sun
                        1
                        30Mon
                        1
                        31Tue
                        1
                        • 01 July
                        • 02 July
                        • 03 July
                        • 04 July
                        • 05 July
                        • 06 July
                        • 07 July
                        • 08 July
                        • 09 July
                        • 10 July
                        • 11 July
                        • 12 July
                        • 13 July
                        • 14 July
                        • 15 July
                        • 16 July
                        • 17 July
                        • 18 July
                        • 19 July
                        • 20 July
                        • 21 July
                        • 22 July
                        • 23 July
                        • 24 July
                        • 25 July
                        • 26 July
                        • 27 July
                        • 28 July
                        • 29 July
                        • 30 July
                        • 31 July
                      • 1Wed
                        1
                        2Thu
                        1
                        3Fri
                        1
                        4Sat
                        1
                        5Sun
                        1
                        6Mon
                        1
                        7Tue
                        1
                        8Wed
                        1
                        9Thu
                        1
                        10Fri
                        1
                        11Sat
                        1
                        12Sun
                        1
                        13Mon
                        1
                        14Tue
                        1
                        15Wed
                        1
                        16Thu
                        1
                        17Fri
                        1
                        18Sat
                        1
                        19Sun
                        1
                        20Mon
                        1
                        21Tue
                        1
                        22Wed
                        1
                        23Thu
                        1
                        24Fri
                        1
                        25Sat
                        1
                        26Sun
                        1
                        27Mon
                        1
                        28Tue
                        1
                        29Wed
                        1
                        30Thu
                        1
                        31Fri
                        1
                        • 01 August
                        • 02 August
                        • 03 August
                        • 04 August
                        • 05 August
                        • 06 August
                        • 07 August
                        • 08 August
                        • 09 August
                        • 10 August
                        • 11 August
                        • 12 August
                        • 13 August
                        • 14 August
                        • 15 August
                        • 16 August
                        • 17 August
                        • 18 August
                        • 19 August
                        • 20 August
                        • 21 August
                        • 22 August
                        • 23 August
                        • 24 August
                        • 25 August
                        • 26 August
                        • 27 August
                        • 28 August
                        • 29 August
                        • 30 August
                        • 31 August
                      2016 - 2017
                      2017 - 2018
                      • September October November December January Febuary March
                        April May June July August    
                      • September October November December January Febuary March
                        April May June July August